LDM riffel 2014 Midt- og Vestsjælland
MIDLERTIDIG RESULTATLISTE
opdateret 24-8-2014 kl.20:20
LDM riffel 2014 Midt- og Vestsjælland 50 - 200- 300m & NM riffel 2014
Fra Søskoven & Fløng - Hedehusene Skytteforening
RESULTATLISTE ver2
LDM riffel 2014 Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 199/08 200/13 399/21 | |
2 | 103807 | Andreas F. Kristensen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 199/12 199/16 398/28 | |
3 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 197/08 199/12 396/20 | |
4 | 105094 | Katrine Christensen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 198/11 198/07 396/18 | |
5 | 84580 | Søren Højberg Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 199/09 197/12 396/21 | |
6 | 103952 | Mads Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 199/14 196/08 395/22 | |
7 | 109089 | Anna Jørgensen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 197/06 197/12 394/18 | |
8 | 100147 | Kasper Pedersen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 198/11 196/09 394/20 | |
9 | 105095 | Frederik Christensen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 195/04 198/12 393/16 | |
10 | 96464 | Anne Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/11 196/07 393/18 | |
11 | 111338 | Silje Ubbesen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/03 197/06 392/09 | |
12 | 111622 | Andreas Jensen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 194/05 197/08 391/13 | |
13 | 97862 | Nicolas Sørensen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 196/04 195/05 391/09 | |
14 | 105047 | Victor Raff | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 193/04 197/06 390/10 | |
15 | 94009 | Gustav Larsen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 195/06 195/03 390/09 | |
16 | 110423 | Emma Nielsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 196/08 194/06 390/14 | |
17 | 109619 | Stella Bograd | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/05 195/12 389/17 | |
18 | 101457 | Rasmus Nielsen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 192/08 195/09 387/17 | |
19 | 110723 | Jakob Bjerager | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 193/05 194/11 387/16 | |
20 | 94413 | Signe Degn | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 193/05 194/07 387/12 | |
21 | 110486 | Joakim Marwood | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 188/04 195/07 383/11 | |
22 | 110249 | David Lyngbye | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 193/09 189/07 382/16 | |
23 | 94206 | Matias B. Larsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 188/02 192/06 380/08 | |
24 | 107612 | Mathias Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 190/04 189/05 379/09 | |
25 | 110565 | Kamilla Jensen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 189/04 188/03 377/07 | |
26 | 109104 | Sebastian Kristensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 190/04 184/02 374/06 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 111339 | Maria Andersen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 199/11 199/07 398/18 | |
2 | 107353 | Alexander Bagge Veirum | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 197/08 196/05 393/13 | |
3 | 100110 | Maria Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/07 195/09 391/16 | |
4 | 114967 | Alexander Prip | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 196/06 195/09 391/15 | |
5 | 112242 | Emil Jørgensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 193/02 197/08 390/10 | |
6 | 110247 | Rasmus Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 194/07 195/06 389/13 | |
7 | 111879 | Nicolai Aagaard | 17-011 Højby Skytteforening | 195/08 194/06 389/14 | |
8 | 114460 | Martin Mortensen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 195/08 193/04 388/12 | |
9 | 112037 | Cecilie Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 188/06 195/06 383/12 | |
10 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttersgaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/06 191/07 383/13 | |
11 | 110303 | Markus Bech | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 190/04 190/04 380/08 | |
12 | 113069 | Asta Holm | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/03 188/06 380/09 | |
13 | 98276 | Thomas Hansen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 188/04 190/07 378/11 | |
14 | 110579 | Tobias Rohde | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 188/01 189/05 377/06 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 114396 | Nikolai Sandstød Larsen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 195/04 196/07 391/11 | |
2 | 112110 | Jonathan Lohse | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 193/07 193/04 386/11 | |
3 | 112241 | Mikkel Jøgensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 196/08 187/04 383/12 | |
4 | 81550 | Emma Møller Nielsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 192/06 190/03 382/09 | |
5 | 107611 | Mikkel Schiødt | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 193/06 188/04 381/10 | |
6 | 114545 | Mikkel Houmølle | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 185/02 188/03 373/05 | |
7 | 112527 | Carmen Bograd | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/07 187/03 373/10 | |
8 | 111952 | Tobias Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 188/05 183/03 371/08 | |
9 | 92497 | Frederik Leander Larsen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 184/01 186/05 370/06 | |
10 | 115734 | Jonas Knudsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/04 182/02 368/06 | |
11 | 109088 | Mads Jørgensen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 191/07 176/00 367/07 | |
12 | 114552 | Gorm Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 179/01 186/02 365/03 | |
13 | 115152 | Emil H. L. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 154/00 152/00 306/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1 | |||||
1 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/12 200/10 400/22 | |
2 | 92230 | Mikkel Kurtzweil | 17-011 Højby Skytteforening | 200/17 199/12 399/29 | |
3 | 93371 | Morten Bjerre Larsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 199/11 199/11 398/22 | |
4 | 94411 | Mathias Nielsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 199/09 198/08 397/17 | |
5 | 101459 | Mikkel Larsen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 199/12 197/09 396/21 | |
6 | 92404 | Lasse Dissing Hansen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 196/08 199/10 395/18 | |
7 | 104107 | Morten Petersen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 196/04 199/10 395/14 | |
8 | 100565 | Oliver Schjørring | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 200/13 194/08 394/21 | |
9 | 98275 | Christian Mikkelsen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 197/07 196/05 393/12 | |
10 | 93433 | Sebastian Nielsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 197/11 195/09 392/20 | |
11 | 95589 | Morten Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/07 197/08 391/15 | |
12 | 85447 | Ditte Skov | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 195/07 196/09 391/16 | |
13 | 58160 | Victor Straus | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 191/06 197/08 388/14 | |
14 | 94220 | Frederik Pedersen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 194/07 191/03 385/10 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2 | |||||
1 | 59640 | Andreas Hansen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 200/10 196/07 396/17 | |
2 | 104570 | Mikkel Kjær Hansen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/07 197/05 394/12 | |
3 | 93330 | Cecilie Rasmussen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 196/09 197/10 393/19 | |
4 | 110092 | Janne Bagge Larsen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 196/07 196/07 392/14 | |
5 | 104568 | Mads Edvardsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/11 194/07 391/18 | |
6 | 82582 | Malene Svendsen | 17-043 Glumsø Skytteforening | 195/08 194/09 389/17 | |
7 | 106544 | Silas Nielsen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 197/09 192/02 389/11 | |
8 | 110414 | Marius Christensen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 186/01 190/04 376/05 | |
9 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/05 182/02 368/07 | |
10 | 111809 | Jonas H. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 171/02 156/01 327/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 83921 | Kenneth Sieck | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 197/06 198/12 395/18 | |
2 | 86956 | Frederik Bagger | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 188/05 190/06 378/11 | |
3 | 90557 | Cecilie Petersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 193/09 185/03 378/12 | |
4 | 75149 | Maja Groot | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 183/02 192/06 375/08 | |
5 | 88707 | Kevin F. Sørensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 185/05 187/09 372/14 | |
6 | 90556 | Mathilde Boas Larsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 180/00 183/04 363/04 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 199/11 197/07 396/18 | |
2 | 60136 | Lisbeth Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 198/10 197/07 395/17 | |
3 | 60081 | Søren Madsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 194/05 195/08 389/13 | |
4 | 59536 | Johnny Olsen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 195/09 194/05 389/14 | |
5 | 62299 | Karin Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 193/07 195/09 388/16 | |
6 | 57411 | Sigurd Jensen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 194/07 190/04 384/11 | |
7 | 60716 | Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 189/05 192/05 381/10 | |
8 | 57543 | Leif Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 186/03 191/02 377/05 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 190/03 194/08 384/11 | |
2 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 190/08 193/09 383/17 | |
3 | 60025 | Morten Petersen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 191/04 192/07 383/11 | |
4 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 192/06 190/03 382/09 | |
5 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 184/03 195/12 379/15 | |
6 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 184/01 191/05 375/06 | |
7 | 60401 | Eskil Gotfredsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 184/02 190/05 374/07 | |
8 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/04 179/00 365/04 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 111953 | Anders Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/09 190/04 384/13 | |
2 | 60330 | Henning Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 187/05 187/05 374/10 | |
3 | 65332 | Jens Mikkelsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/03 179/03 365/06 | |
4 | 69328 | Søren Smith Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 174/02 185/04 359/06 | |
5 | 58185 | Michael Groot | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 173/01 165/02 338/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 58322 | Kurt Petersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 197/05 198/08 395/13 | |
2 | 57255 | Kurt Møller Pedersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 195/08 197/10 392/18 | |
3 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/06 196/11 392/17 | |
4 | 69461 | Inge Rusbjerg | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/05 196/09 392/14 | |
5 | 68845 | Kaj Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 197/09 192/04 389/13 | |
6 | 59359 | Erik Benée Petersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 192/11 196/06 388/17 | |
7 | 68694 | Svend Vahlgren | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 195/04 192/02 387/06 | |
8 | 69235 | Flemming Vennike | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 193/06 192/05 385/11 | |
9 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 192/02 191/05 383/07 | |
10 | 68747 | Tove Rasmussen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 194/03 189/02 383/05 | |
11 | 60818 | Jørgen Jensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 188/02 190/03 378/05 | |
12 | 59402 | Torben Kaalund-Ram | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 193/05 185/03 378/08 | |
13 | 103541 | Erik Jensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 181/01 193/04 374/05 | |
14 | 71267 | Thorkild Paul Jensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 185/07 184/05 369/12 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 96636 | Willy O. Jensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 194/02 195/10 389/12 | |
2 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/06 191/04 386/10 | |
3 | 114140 | Rolf Dejløw | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 191/04 191/05 382/09 | |
4 | 57521 | Peter Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 194/04 188/03 382/07 | |
5 | 58230 | Hans Rubi Klausen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 191/06 187/02 378/08 | |
6 | 80735 | Vivi Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 185/03 188/02 373/05 | |
7 | 69472 | Hans Frederiksen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 188/03 185/02 373/05 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 59922 | Anders Svendsen | 17-043 Glumsø Skytteforening | 199/14 198/13 397/27 | |
2 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/07 200/12 396/19 | |
3 | 68035 | Poul Kristensen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 198/10 197/12 395/22 | |
4 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 197/11 197/11 394/22 | |
5 | 60856 | Helle Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/08 198/11 393/19 | |
6 | 95724 | John Helstrup | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 197/09 196/10 393/19 | |
7 | 58805 | Inge Nielsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 195/07 196/08 391/15 | |
8 | 69524 | Sanne Kjær | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 194/07 195/07 389/14 | |
9 | 95283 | Laila B. Larsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 195/08 192/07 387/15 | |
10 | 61612 | Poul Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/07 192/04 387/11 | |
11 | 58809 | Hanne Hesselberg | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 193/05 191/04 384/09 | |
12 | 87993 | Bente Hansen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 192/08 191/06 383/14 | |
13 | 59919 | Andreas Andersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 185/07 197/06 382/13 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 76186 | Ken Poulsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 193/07 195/05 388/12 | |
2 | 112140 | Jan Andersen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 189/06 190/01 379/07 | |
3 | 106685 | Ole Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 184/02 190/07 374/09 | |
4 | 113106 | Per Stigaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 188/01 186/04 374/05 | |
5 | 100238 | Henrik Albertsen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 187/02 182/00 369/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 103952 | Mads Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 199/14 | |
2 | 103807 | Andreas F. Kristensen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 199/12 | |
3 | 84580 | Søren Højberg Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 199/09 | |
4 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 199/08 | |
5 | 100147 | Kasper Pedersen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 198/11 | |
5 | 105094 | Katrine Christensen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 198/11 | |
7 | 96464 | Anne Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/11 | |
8 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 197/08 | |
9 | 109089 | Anna Jørgensen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
10 | 110423 | Emma Nielsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 196/08 | |
11 | 97862 | Nicolas Sørensen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 196/04 | |
12 | 94009 | Gustav Larsen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 195/06 | |
13 | 105095 | Frederik Christensen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 195/04 | |
14 | 111338 | Silje Ubbesen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/03 | |
15 | 109619 | Stella Bograd | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/05 | |
15 | 111622 | Andreas Jensen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 194/05 | |
17 | 110249 | David Lyngbye | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 193/09 | |
18 | 110723 | Jakob Bjerager | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 193/05 | |
18 | 94413 | Signe Degn | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 193/05 | |
20 | 105047 | Victor Raff | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 193/04 | |
21 | 101457 | Rasmus Nielsen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 192/08 | |
22 | 107612 | Mathias Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 190/04 | |
22 | 109104 | Sebastian Kristensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 190/04 | |
24 | 110565 | Kamilla Jensen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 189/04 | |
25 | 110486 | Joakim Marwood | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 188/04 | |
26 | 94206 | Matias B. Larsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 188/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 111339 | Maria Andersen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 199/11 | |
2 | 107353 | Alexander Bagge Veirum | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 197/08 | |
3 | 100110 | Maria Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/07 | |
4 | 114967 | Alexander Prip | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
5 | 111879 | Nicolai Aagaard | 17-011 Højby Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
5 | 114460 | Martin Mortensen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 195/08 | |
7 | 110247 | Rasmus Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 194/07 | |
8 | 112242 | Emil Jørgensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 193/02 | |
9 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttersgaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/06 | |
10 | 113069 | Asta Holm | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/03 | |
11 | 110303 | Markus Bech | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 190/04 | |
12 | 112037 | Cecilie Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 188/06 | |
13 | 98276 | Thomas Hansen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 188/04 | |
14 | 110579 | Tobias Rohde | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 188/01 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 112241 | Mikkel Jøgensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
2 | 114396 | Nikolai Sandstød Larsen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 195/04 | |
3 | 112110 | Jonathan Lohse | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 193/07 | |
4 | 107611 | Mikkel Schiødt | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 193/06 | |
5 | 81550 | Emma Møller Nielsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 192/06 | |
6 | 109088 | Mads Jørgensen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 191/07 | |
7 | 111952 | Tobias Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 188/05 | |
8 | 112527 | Carmen Bograd | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/07 | |
9 | 115734 | Jonas Knudsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/04 | |
10 | 114545 | Mikkel Houmølle | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 185/02 | |
11 | 92497 | Frederik Leander Larsen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 184/01 | |
12 | 114552 | Gorm Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 179/01 | |
13 | 115152 | Emil H. L. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 154/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 92230 | Mikkel Kurtzweil | 17-011 Højby Skytteforening | 200/17 | |
2 | 100565 | Oliver Schjørring | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 200/13 | |
3 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/12 | |
4 | 101459 | Mikkel Larsen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 199/12 | |
5 | 93371 | Morten Bjerre Larsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 199/11 | |
6 | 94411 | Mathias Nielsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 199/09 | |
7 | 93433 | Sebastian Nielsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 197/11 | |
8 | 98275 | Christian Mikkelsen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 197/07 | |
9 | 92404 | Lasse Dissing Hansen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 196/08 | |
10 | 104107 | Morten Petersen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 196/04 | |
11 | 85447 | Ditte Skov | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
12 | 94220 | Frederik Pedersen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 194/07 | |
12 | 95589 | Morten Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/07 | |
14 | 58160 | Victor Straus | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 191/06 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 59640 | Andreas Hansen | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 200/10 | |
2 | 104568 | Mads Edvardsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/11 | |
3 | 106544 | Silas Nielsen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 197/09 | |
4 | 104570 | Mikkel Kjær Hansen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/07 | |
5 | 93330 | Cecilie Rasmussen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 196/09 | |
6 | 110092 | Janne Bagge Larsen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 196/07 | |
7 | 82582 | Malene Svendsen | 17-043 Glumsø Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
8 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/05 | |
9 | 110414 | Marius Christensen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 186/01 | |
10 | 111809 | Jonas H. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 171/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 83921 | Kenneth Sieck | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
2 | 90557 | Cecilie Petersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 193/09 | |
3 | 86956 | Frederik Bagger | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 188/05 | |
4 | 88707 | Kevin F. Sørensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 185/05 | |
5 | 75149 | Maja Groot | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 183/02 | |
6 | 90556 | Mathilde Boas Larsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 180/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 199/11 | |
2 | 60136 | Lisbeth Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
3 | 59536 | Johnny Olsen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 195/09 | |
4 | 57411 | Sigurd Jensen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 194/07 | |
5 | 60081 | Søren Madsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
6 | 62299 | Karin Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 193/07 | |
7 | 60716 | Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 189/05 | |
8 | 57543 | Leif Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 186/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 192/06 | |
2 | 60025 | Morten Petersen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 191/04 | |
3 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 190/08 | |
4 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 190/03 | |
5 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/04 | |
6 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 184/03 | |
7 | 60401 | Eskil Gotfredsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 184/02 | |
8 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 184/01 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 111953 | Anders Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/09 | |
2 | 60330 | Henning Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 187/05 | |
3 | 65332 | Jens Mikkelsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/03 | |
4 | 69328 | Søren Smith Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 174/02 | |
5 | 58185 | Michael Groot | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 173/01 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 68845 | Kaj Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 197/09 | |
2 | 69532 | Ole Kjenner | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 197/06 | |
3 | 58322 | Kurt Petersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
4 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/06 | |
5 | 69461 | Inge Rusbjerg | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/05 | |
6 | 57255 | Kurt Møller Pedersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
7 | 68694 | Svend Vahlgren | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 195/04 | |
8 | 68747 | Tove Rasmussen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 194/03 | |
9 | 69235 | Flemming Vennike | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 193/06 | |
10 | 59402 | Torben Kaalund-Ram | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 193/05 | |
11 | 59359 | Erik Benée Petersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 192/11 | |
12 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 192/02 | |
13 | 60818 | Jørgen Jensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 188/02 | |
14 | 71267 | Thorkild Paul Jensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 185/07 | |
15 | 103541 | Erik Jensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 181/01 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/06 | |
2 | 69521 | Tage Andersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 194/07 | |
3 | 57521 | Peter Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 194/04 | |
4 | 96636 | Willy O. Jensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 194/02 | |
5 | 58230 | Hans Rubi Klausen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 191/06 | |
6 | 114140 | Rolf Dejløw | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 191/04 | |
7 | 60859 | Grete Jensen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 189/02 | |
8 | 69472 | Hans Frederiksen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 188/03 | |
9 | 80735 | Vivi Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 185/03 | |
10 | 68831 | Kurt Nielsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 182/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 59922 | Anders Svendsen | 17-043 Glumsø Skytteforening | 199/14 | |
2 | 68035 | Poul Kristensen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 198/10 | |
3 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 197/11 | |
4 | 95724 | John Helstrup | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 197/09 | |
5 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/07 | |
6 | 60856 | Helle Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/08 | |
6 | 95283 | Laila B. Larsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 195/08 | |
8 | 58805 | Inge Nielsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
8 | 61612 | Poul Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/07 | |
10 | 69524 | Sanne Kjær | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 194/07 | |
11 | 79138 | Bitten Nielsen | 17-011 Højby Skytteforening | 193/06 | |
12 | 58809 | Hanne Hesselberg | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 193/05 | |
13 | 87993 | Bente Hansen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 192/08 | |
14 | 59919 | Andreas Andersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 185/07 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 76186 | Ken Poulsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 193/07 | |
2 | 112140 | Jan Andersen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 189/06 | |
3 | 113106 | Per Stigaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 188/01 | |
4 | 100238 | Henrik Albertsen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 187/02 | |
5 | 106685 | Ole Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 184/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab BK | |||||
1 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 149/08 149/09 298/17 | |
2 | 96464 | Anne Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 144/03 146/03 290/06 | |
3 | 105047 | Victor Raff | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 145/02 145/06 290/08 | |
4 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 145/02 145/03 290/05 | |
5 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 143/02 145/07 288/09 | |
6 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttersgaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 143/03 143/03 286/06 | |
7 | 112110 | Jonathan Lohse | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 132/02 115/00 247/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab JUN | |||||
1 | 93371 | Morten Bjerre Larsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 150/08 148/05 298/13 | |
2 | 101459 | Mikkel Larsen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 147/06 148/08 295/14 | |
3 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 145/07 146/06 291/13 | |
4 | 92230 | Mikkel Kurtzweil | 17-011 Højby Skytteforening | 143/06 144/04 287/10 | |
5 | 93330 | Cecilie Rasmussen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 144/01 142/04 286/05 | |
6 | 93433 | Sebastian Nielsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 141/01 144/03 285/04 | |
7 | 58160 | Victor Straus | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 143/04 141/03 284/07 | |
8 | 94411 | Mathias Nielsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 136/01 141/02 277/03 | |
9 | 94220 | Frederik Pedersen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 136/00 137/01 273/01 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 75149 | Maja Groot | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 139/02 138/01 277/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 147/08 145/07 292/15 | |
2 | 59536 | Johnny Olsen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 147/07 145/06 292/13 | |
3 | 68949 | Claus Bruun | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 147/05 145/02 292/07 | |
4 | 60136 | Lisbeth Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 143/02 148/05 291/07 | |
5 | 62263 | Lasse T. Sukstorf | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 144/04 145/03 289/07 | |
6 | 62299 | Karin Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 143/05 144/01 287/06 | |
7 | 60025 | Morten Petersen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 143/03 142/05 285/08 | |
8 | 59650 | Allan Hansen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 137/01 146/02 283/03 | |
9 | 60081 | Søren Madsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 144/02 139/02 283/04 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 144/05 143/03 287/08 | |
2 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 139/02 141/01 280/03 | |
3 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 138/00 140/03 278/03 | |
4 | 60716 | Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 137/02 136/01 273/03 | |
5 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 136/03 126/01 262/04 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 57543 | Leif Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 138/03 135/01 273/04 | |
2 | 69328 | Søren Smith Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 134/00 135/02 269/02 | |
3 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 126/00 133/03 259/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 59037 | Pelle R. Pedersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 145/05 148/08 293/13 | |
2 | 58322 | Kurt Petersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 145/03 147/06 292/09 | |
3 | 69461 | Inge Rusbjerg | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 146/07 146/05 292/12 | |
4 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 144/02 146/03 290/05 | |
5 | 68845 | Kaj Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 146/03 144/03 290/06 | |
6 | 59402 | Torben Kaalund-Ram | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 142/02 145/03 287/05 | |
7 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 139/03 140/03 279/06 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 142/05 149/11 291/16 | |
2 | 57521 | Peter Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 142/03 142/04 284/07 | |
3 | 58185 | Michael Groot | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 129/00 141/02 270/02 | |
4 | 71267 | Thorkild Paul Jensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 139/01 125/02 264/03 | |
5 | 96636 | Willy O. Jensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 133/01 125/00 258/01 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 150/10 150/12 300/22 | |
2 | 68697 | Steen Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 149/10 148/08 297/18 | |
3 | 60330 | Henning Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 148/04 148/05 296/09 | |
4 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 147/05 145/04 292/09 | |
5 | 86956 | Frederik Bagger | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 144/06 145/06 289/12 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 107400 | Krzysztof Jurkowski | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 146/04 148/08 294/12 | |
2 | 100238 | Henrik Albertsen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 146/05 143/01 289/06 | |
3 | 76186 | Ken Poulsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 143/05 142/02 285/07 | |
4 | 104486 | Eduardo Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 139/02 139/01 278/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 149/08 | |
2 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 145/02 | |
2 | 105047 | Victor Raff | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 145/02 | |
4 | 96464 | Anne Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 144/03 | |
5 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttersgaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 143/03 | |
6 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 143/02 | |
7 | 112110 | Jonathan Lohse | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 132/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse JUN | |||||
1 | 93371 | Morten Bjerre Larsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 150/08 | |
2 | 101459 | Mikkel Larsen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 147/06 | |
3 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 145/07 | |
4 | 93330 | Cecilie Rasmussen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 144/01 | |
5 | 92230 | Mikkel Kurtzweil | 17-011 Højby Skytteforening | 143/06 | |
6 | 58160 | Victor Straus | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 143/04 | |
7 | 85447 | Ditte Skov | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 142/03 | |
8 | 104568 | Mads Edvardsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 142/01 | |
9 | 93433 | Sebastian Nielsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 141/01 | |
10 | 94411 | Mathias Nielsen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 136/01 | |
11 | 94220 | Frederik Pedersen | 17-148 Høng Skytteforening | 136/00 | |
12 | 104570 | Mikkel Kjær Hansen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 134/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 75149 | Maja Groot | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 139/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 147/08 | |
2 | 59536 | Johnny Olsen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 147/07 | |
3 | 68949 | Claus Bruun | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 147/05 | |
4 | 62263 | Lasse T. Sukstorf | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 144/04 | |
5 | 60081 | Søren Madsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 144/02 | |
6 | 62299 | Karin Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 143/05 | |
7 | 60025 | Morten Petersen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 143/03 | |
8 | 60136 | Lisbeth Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 143/02 | |
9 | 57411 | Sigurd Jensen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 141/01 | |
10 | 59650 | Allan Hansen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 137/01 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 144/05 | |
2 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 139/02 | |
3 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 138/00 | |
4 | 60716 | Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 137/02 | |
5 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 136/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 57543 | Leif Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 138/03 | |
2 | 69328 | Søren Smith Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 134/00 | |
3 | 65332 | Jens Mikkelsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 133/02 | |
4 | 111953 | Anders Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 132/02 | |
5 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 126/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 69461 | Inge Rusbjerg | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 146/07 | |
2 | 68845 | Kaj Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 146/03 | |
3 | 59037 | Pelle R. Pedersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 145/05 | |
4 | 57255 | Kurt Møller Pedersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 145/04 | |
5 | 58322 | Kurt Petersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 145/03 | |
6 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 144/02 | |
7 | 69532 | Ole Kjenner | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 143/01 | |
8 | 59402 | Torben Kaalund-Ram | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 142/02 | |
9 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 139/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 69521 | Tage Andersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 144/03 | |
2 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 142/05 | |
3 | 57521 | Peter Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 142/03 | |
4 | 71267 | Thorkild Paul Jensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 139/01 | |
5 | 59359 | Erik Benée Petersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 138/02 | |
6 | 68694 | Svend Vahlgren | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 134/02 | |
7 | 96636 | Willy O. Jensen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 133/01 | |
8 | 58185 | Michael Groot | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 129/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 150/10 | |
2 | 68697 | Steen Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 149/10 | |
3 | 68035 | Poul Kristensen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 149/09 | |
4 | 60330 | Henning Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 148/04 | |
5 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 147/05 | |
6 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 145/07 | |
7 | 86956 | Frederik Bagger | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 144/06 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 100238 | Henrik Albertsen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 146/05 | |
2 | 107400 | Krzysztof Jurkowski | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 146/04 | |
3 | 76186 | Ken Poulsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 143/05 | |
4 | 104486 | Eduardo Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 139/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab BK | |||||
1 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 149/05 143/04 292/09 | |
2 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 139/02 144/04 283/06 | |
3 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 144/05 136/02 280/07 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab VET | |||||
1 | 58322 | Kurt Petersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 141/05 145/06 286/11 | |
2 | 59037 | Pelle R. Pedersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 146/05 138/01 284/06 | |
3 | 68845 | Kaj Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 134/00 142/01 276/01 | |
4 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 135/02 136/02 271/04 | |
5 | 59402 | Torben Kaalund-Ram | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 134/01 132/01 266/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab ÅKL | |||||
1 | 68697 | Steen Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 147/07 146/02 293/09 | |
2 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 144/02 145/07 289/09 | |
3 | 61799 | Peter Hansen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 145/05 143/04 288/09 | |
4 | 60330 | Henning Sørensen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 141/01 141/01 282/02 | |
5 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 135/01 136/01 271/02 | |
6 | 76186 | Ken Poulsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 128/02 128/01 256/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 149/05 | |
2 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 144/05 | |
3 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 139/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 279/08 | |
2 | 62263 | Lasse T. Sukstorf | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 273/03 | |
3 | 60081 | Søren Madsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 267/05 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 68949 | Claus Bruun | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 283/04 | |
2 | 60025 | Morten Petersen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 277/05 | |
3 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 257/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 270/04 | |
2 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 254/01 | |
3 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 225/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse VET | |||||
1 | 59037 | Pelle R. Pedersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 146/05 | |
2 | 58322 | Kurt Petersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 141/05 | |
3 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 135/02 | |
4 | 59402 | Torben Kaalund-Ram | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 134/01 | |
5 | 68845 | Kaj Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 134/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 300m. - Klasse ÅKL | |||||
1 | 68697 | Steen Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 147/07 | |
2 | 61799 | Peter Hansen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 145/05 | |
3 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 144/02 | |
4 | 60330 | Henning Sørensen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 141/01 | |
5 | 107400 | Krzysztof Jurkowski | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 140/03 | |
6 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 135/01 | |
7 | 76186 | Ken Poulsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 128/02 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Nordisk Program gevær, 300m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 59536 | Johnny Olsen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 325/92 | |
2 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 324/94 | |
3 | 68949 | Claus Bruun | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 321/88 | |
4 | 59650 | Allan Hansen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 317/88 | |
5 | 62263 | Lasse T. Sukstorf | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 315/90 | |
6 | 60081 | Søren Madsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 310/90 | |
7 | 57411 | Sigurd Jensen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 285/81 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Nordisk Program gevær, 300m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 299/81 | |
2 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 291/80 |