10-05-2015 15:54:50 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1
Midlertidig RESULTATLISTE
DGI Midt- og Vestsjællands Åben Sommer Stævne 2015
Protesttid er til 12. maj 2015 kl 16:00
Protester sendes til
V2
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttersgaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/14 198/06 397/20 | Guld |
2 | 111339 | Maria Andersen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/11 199/11 396/22 | Sølv |
3 | 114967 | Alexander Prip | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 199/08 197/09 396/17 | Bronce |
4 | 113065 | Sarah Rasmussen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/09 195/07 394/16 | |
5 | 111338 | Silje Ubbesen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/08 198/05 393/13 | |
6 | 112037 | Cecilie Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 196/05 197/06 393/11 | |
7 | 110486 | Joakim Marwood | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 194/04 198/07 392/11 | |
8 | 111622 | Andreas Jensen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 194/02 198/06 392/08 | |
9 | 104923 | Nikolaj Esbensen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 195/07 197/07 392/14 | |
10 | 84580 | Søren Højberg Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 195/05 197/05 392/10 | |
11 | 107612 | Mathias Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 192/02 197/08 389/10 | |
12 | 102256 | Kalle Preisler Mathiesen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/07 193/09 385/16 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 110303 | Markus Bech | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/11 196/08 392/19 | Guld |
2 | 94206 | Matias B. Larsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 192/03 195/06 387/09 | Sølv |
3 | 117034 | Sebastian Christensen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 189/03 189/03 378/06 | Bronce |
4 | 111724 | Simon Frederiksen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 189/04 188/05 377/09 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 119757 | Annika Håkansson | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/06 195/05 393/11 | Guld |
2 | 114552 | Gorm Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/04 193/03 389/07 | Sølv |
3 | 118031 | Ibi Wendelbo Toft | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 194/07 193/07 387/14 | Bronce |
4 | 111726 | Fredrik Hansen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 195/06 191/01 386/07 | |
5 | 119623 | Karia Madsen-Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 191/03 194/05 385/08 | |
6 | 117439 | Benjamin Pedersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/10 191/06 385/16 | |
7 | 118167 | Magnus Nicolai Dalen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/05 191/04 383/09 | |
8 | 108366 | Elmer Wagner | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 191/04 191/06 382/10 | |
9 | 120318 | Oliver Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 190/06 189/03 379/09 | |
10 | 115734 | Jonas Knudsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 191/05 186/03 377/08 | |
11 | 116689 | Sebastian Frøslev | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 188/05 186/04 374/09 | |
12 | M0001 | Nicoline Wismann | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 181/04 187/02 368/06 | |
13 | 115152 | Emil H. L. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 185/02 181/03 366/05 | |
14 | 118772 | Emil L. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 177/01 185/00 362/01 | |
15 | 119411 | Lucas Lodahl | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 178/03 183/03 361/06 | |
16 | 114916 | Magnus Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 175/02 184/01 359/03 | |
17 | 118771 | Oliver l. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 183/02 166/02 349/04 | |
18 | 116737 | Anna Eriksen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 171/02 169/01 340/03 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1 | |||||
1 | 96807 | Sara Hvidberg | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 199/10 197/08 396/18 | Guld |
2 | 101459 | Mikkel Larsen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 198/10 197/07 395/17 | Sølv |
2 | 95589 | Morten Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 198/10 197/07 395/17 | Sølv |
4 | 93330 | Cecilie Rasmussen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 199/08 196/10 395/18 | |
5 | 110092 | Janne Bagge Larsen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 194/05 198/10 392/15 | |
6 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/07 196/09 392/16 | |
7 | 96351 | Louise Petersen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 196/08 196/05 392/13 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2 | |||||
1 | 117039 | Katrine Mittå | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/07 196/08 393/15 | Guld |
2 | 103952 | Mads Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 200/10 192/05 392/15 | Sølv |
3 | 96464 | Anne Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/06 196/05 390/11 | Bronce |
4 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 195/05 195/08 390/13 | |
5 | 92369 | Sebastian Pedersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 189/04 198/08 387/12 | |
6 | 99942 | Nicolai R. Jacobsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 191/08 194/10 385/18 | |
7 | 110414 | Marius Christensen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 192/03 192/08 384/11 | |
8 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 189/04 181/01 370/05 | |
9 | 111809 | Jonas H. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 165/00 163/01 328/01 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/11 198/13 396/24 | Guld |
2 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/08 193/05 387/13 | Sølv |
3 | 57411 | Sigurd Jensen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 193/08 190/07 383/15 | Bronce |
4 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 189/04 193/02 382/06 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/06 196/10 390/16 | Guld |
2 | 57543 | Leif Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 194/01 194/07 388/08 | Sølv |
3 | 69344 | Signe Jensen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 193/06 193/05 386/11 | Bronce |
4 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 189/04 192/05 381/09 | |
5 | 61612 | Poul Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 189/02 188/04 377/06 | |
6 | 60401 | Eskil Gotfredsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 189/04 187/05 376/09 | |
7 | 60716 | Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 191/07 184/04 375/11 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 192/08 189/02 381/10 | Guld |
2 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 187/07 193/04 380/11 | Sølv |
3 | 60330 | Henning Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 182/02 185/09 367/11 | Bronce |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 57255 | Kurt Møller Pedersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 197/07 199/09 396/16 | Guld |
2 | 57407 | Susanne Frederiksen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 198/12 197/11 395/23 | Sølv |
3 | 53420 | Johnny Johansson | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 199/11 196/07 395/18 | Bronce |
4 | 68845 | Kaj Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 194/07 200/11 394/18 | |
5 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/09 198/07 393/16 | |
6 | 57419 | Lars Lund | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 199/10 192/04 391/14 | |
7 | 58322 | Kurt Petersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 194/05 196/08 390/13 | |
8 | 57006 | Kristian Ebbensgaard | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 193/07 192/06 385/13 | |
9 | 60819 | Jytte Kristoffersen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 191/02 193/04 384/06 | |
10 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 189/04 194/07 383/11 | |
11 | 68747 | Tove Rasmussen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 190/04 187/06 377/10 | |
12 | 59402 | Torben Kaalund-Ramm | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 187/04 188/04 375/08 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 106685 | Ole Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/06 190/06 384/12 | Guld |
2 | 114140 | Rolf Dejløw | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 191/03 192/04 383/07 | Sølv |
3 | 57521 | Peter Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 188/05 192/05 380/10 | Bronce |
4 | 80735 | Vivi Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 183/01 186/02 369/03 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 69303 | Anders Sode | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 197/11 199/13 396/24 | Guld |
2 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 198/12 198/11 396/23 | Sølv |
3 | 56391 | Elisabeth Toftvad | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 196/08 199/07 395/15 | Bronce |
4 | 95724 | John Helstrup | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 196/06 198/08 394/14 | |
5 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/09 196/06 394/15 | |
6 | 76186 | Ken Poulsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 195/10 198/10 393/20 | |
7 | 81415 | Stefan Dahl-Nielsen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 198/09 194/09 392/18 | |
8 | 60856 | Helle Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/04 196/06 391/10 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 57425 | Dennis Frederiksen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 197/07 198/07 395/14 | Guld |
2 | 56407 | Carina Lund Pedersen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 198/07 194/07 392/14 | Sølv |
3 | 59803 | Jan Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 190/06 192/03 382/09 | Bronce |
4 | 121434 | Nils K. Håkansson | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 191/07 189/04 380/11 | |
5 | 56316 | Per Lund Pedersen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 189/02 188/02 377/04 | |
6 | 121305 | Niels Madsen Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 185/01 190/06 375/07 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttersgaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/14 | P |
2 | 113065 | Sarah Rasmussen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/09 | P |
3 | 114967 | Alexander Prip | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 199/08 | P |
4 | 111339 | Maria Andersen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/11 | P |
5 | 112037 | Cecilie Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 196/05 | P |
6 | 111338 | Silje Ubbesen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/08 | |
7 | 104923 | Nikolaj Esbensen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 195/07 | |
8 | 84580 | Søren Højberg Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 195/05 | |
9 | 112155 | Andreas Andersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 194/06 | |
10 | 110486 | Joakim Marwood | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 194/04 | |
11 | 111622 | Andreas Jensen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 194/02 | |
12 | 100110 | Maria Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 193/07 | |
13 | 102256 | Kalle Preisler Mathiesen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/07 | |
14 | 107612 | Mathias Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 192/02 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 110303 | Markus Bech | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/11 | P |
2 | 94206 | Matias B. Larsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 192/03 | P |
3 | 111724 | Simon Frederiksen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 189/04 | |
4 | 117034 | Sebastian Christensen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 189/03 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 119757 | Annika Håkansson | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/06 | P |
2 | 114552 | Gorm Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/04 | P |
3 | 111726 | Fredrik Hansen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 195/06 | P |
4 | 117439 | Benjamin Pedersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/10 | P |
5 | 118031 | Ibi Wendelbo Toft | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 194/07 | P |
6 | 118167 | Magnus Nicolai Dalen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/05 | P |
7 | 115734 | Jonas Knudsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 191/05 | |
8 | 108366 | Elmer Wagner | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 191/04 | |
9 | 119623 | Karia Madsen-Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 191/03 | |
10 | 120318 | Oliver Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 190/06 | |
11 | 116689 | Sebastian Frøslev | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 188/05 | |
12 | 115152 | Emil H. L. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 185/02 | |
13 | 118771 | Oliver l. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 183/02 | |
14 | M0001 | Nicoline Wismann | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 181/04 | |
15 | 119411 | Lucas Lodahl | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 178/03 | |
16 | 118772 | Emil L. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 177/01 | |
17 | 114916 | Magnus Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 175/02 | |
18 | 116737 | Anna Eriksen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 171/02 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 96807 | Sara Hvidberg | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 199/10 | P |
2 | 93330 | Cecilie Rasmussen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 199/08 | P |
3 | 101459 | Mikkel Larsen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 198/10 | P |
3 | 95589 | Morten Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 198/10 | P |
5 | 96351 | Louise Petersen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 196/08 | |
6 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/07 | |
7 | 110092 | Janne Bagge Larsen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 194/05 | |
8 | 76771 | Joachim Espersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 192/01 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 103952 | Mads Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 200/10 | P |
2 | 117039 | Katrine Mittå | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/07 | P |
3 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 195/05 | P |
4 | 96464 | Anne Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/06 | P |
5 | 110414 | Marius Christensen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 192/03 | |
6 | 99942 | Nicolai R. Jacobsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 191/08 | |
7 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 189/04 | |
7 | 92369 | Sebastian Pedersen | 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening | 189/04 | |
9 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 184/04 | |
10 | 111809 | Jonas H. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 165/00 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/11 | P |
2 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/08 | |
3 | 57411 | Sigurd Jensen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 193/08 | |
4 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 189/04 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/06 | P |
2 | 57543 | Leif Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 194/01 | P |
3 | 69344 | Signe Jensen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 193/06 | |
4 | 60716 | Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 191/07 | |
5 | 60401 | Eskil Gotfredsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 189/04 | |
5 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 189/04 | |
7 | 61612 | Poul Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 189/02 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 192/08 | P |
2 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 187/07 | |
3 | 60330 | Henning Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 182/02 | |
4 | 60395 | Jette Karlsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 177/00 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 53420 | Johnny Johansson | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 199/11 | P |
2 | 57419 | Lars Lund | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 199/10 | P |
3 | 57407 | Susanne Frederiksen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 198/12 | P |
4 | 57255 | Kurt Møller Pedersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 197/07 | |
5 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/09 | |
6 | 69127 | Lis Sode | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 194/09 | |
7 | 68845 | Kaj Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 194/07 | |
8 | 58322 | Kurt Petersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
9 | 57006 | Kristian Ebbensgaard | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 193/07 | |
10 | 58230 | Hans Rubi Klausen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 192/06 | |
11 | 60819 | Jytte Kristoffersen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 191/02 | |
12 | 68747 | Tove Rasmussen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 190/04 | |
13 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 189/04 | |
14 | 59402 | Torben Kaalund-Ramm | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 187/04 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 106685 | Ole Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/06 | P |
2 | 114140 | Rolf Dejløw | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 191/03 | P |
3 | 60811 | Karl Nielsen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 190/03 | |
4 | 57521 | Peter Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 188/05 | |
5 | 68694 | Svend Vahlgren | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 188/02 | |
6 | 69532 | Ole Kjenner | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 188/01 | |
7 | 71267 | Thorkild Paul Jensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 187/05 | |
8 | 80735 | Vivi Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 183/01 | |
9 | 96610 | Flemming Stig Sode | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 179/03 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 198/12 | P |
2 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/09 | P |
2 | 81415 | Stefan Dahl-Nielsen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 198/09 | P |
4 | 69303 | Anders Sode | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 197/11 | |
5 | 56391 | Elisabeth Toftvad | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
6 | 95724 | John Helstrup | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 196/06 | |
7 | 76186 | Ken Poulsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 195/10 | |
8 | 60856 | Helle Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/04 | |
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 56407 | Carina Lund Pedersen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 198/07 | P |
2 | 57425 | Dennis Frederiksen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 197/07 | P |
3 | 121434 | Nils K. Håkansson | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 191/07 | |
4 | 59803 | Jan Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 190/06 | |
5 | 56316 | Per Lund Pedersen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 189/02 | |
6 | 121305 | Niels Madsen Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 185/01 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab BK | |||||
1 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttersgaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 147/05 147/05 294/10 | Guld |
2 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 145/03 145/02 290/05 | Sølv |
3 | 107612 | Mathias Nørgaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 145/04 142/03 287/07 | Bronce |
4 | 102256 | Kalle Preisler Mathiesen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 147/05 137/03 284/08 | |
5 | 118167 | Magnus Nicolai Dalen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 142/04 141/01 283/05 | |
6 | 113065 | Sarah Rasmussen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 139/02 139/00 278/02 | |
7 | 111724 | Simon Frederiksen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 121/03 140/04 261/07 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab JUN | |||||
1 | 101459 | Mikkel Larsen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 148/05 145/01 293/06 | Guld |
2 | 96464 | Anne Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 146/04 138/02 284/06 | Sølv |
3 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 144/01 136/02 280/03 | Bronce |
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 147/06 149/07 296/13 | Guld |
2 | 62263 | Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 146/05 143/06 289/11 | Sølv |
3 | 60025 | Morten Petersen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 141/01 147/04 288/05 | Bronce |
4 | 60136 | Lisbeth Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 144/04 141/03 285/07 | |
5 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 145/04 139/03 284/07 | |
6 | 60081 | Søren Madsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 140/04 142/03 282/07 | |
7 | 62299 | Karin Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 138/03 143/04 281/07 | |
8 | 59650 | Allan Hansen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 140/02 141/01 281/03 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 139/04 145/04 284/08 | Guld |
2 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 142/04 142/03 284/07 | Sølv |
3 | 60716 | Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 137/03 139/00 276/03 | Bronce |
4 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 134/02 141/04 275/06 | |
5 | 57543 | Leif Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 139/02 134/00 273/02 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 137/03 138/03 275/06 | Guld |
2 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 131/00 141/03 272/03 | Sølv |
3 | 61612 | Poul Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 131/03 138/00 269/03 | Bronce |
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 68845 | Kaj Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 147/04 147/05 294/09 | Guld |
2 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 147/05 146/05 293/10 | Sølv |
3 | 69461 | Inge Rusbjerg | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 148/09 144/03 292/12 | Bronce |
4 | 53420 | Johnny Johansson | 23-131 Østmøn SG&I | 141/08 148/09 289/17 | |
5 | 58322 | Kurt Petersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 142/05 147/05 289/10 | |
6 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 145/05 144/06 289/11 | |
7 | 57255 | Kurt Møller Pedersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 141/03 145/07 286/10 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 57006 | Kristian Ebbensgaard | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 148/04 148/10 296/14 | Guld |
2 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 148/06 147/06 295/12 | Sølv |
3 | 59402 | Torben Kaalund-Ramm | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 142/03 139/02 281/05 | Bronce |
4 | 57521 | Peter Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 136/01 140/03 276/04 | |
5 | 56316 | Per Lund Pedersen | 23-131 Østmøn SG&I | 129/00 130/00 259/00 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 68697 | Steen K. Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 150/09 150/10 300/19 | Guld |
2 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 146/06 145/05 291/11 | Sølv |
3 | 60330 | Henning Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 147/06 142/04 289/10 | Bronce |
4 | 56407 | Carina Lund Pedersen | 23-131 Østmøn SG&I | 138/02 146/05 284/07 | |
5 | 107400 | Krzysztof Jurkowski | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 141/01 142/03 283/04 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 76186 | Ken Poulsen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 147/03 143/05 290/08 | Guld |
2 | 65934 | Carsten Jakobsen | 18-097 Helsingør Salonskytte Forening | 143/03 142/01 285/04 | Sølv |
3 | 104486 | Eduardo Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 136/00 140/03 276/03 | Bronce |
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 102256 | Kalle Preisler Mathiesen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 147/05 | P |
2 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttersgaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 147/05 | P |
3 | 107612 | Mathias Nørgaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 145/04 | P |
4 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 145/03 | P |
5 | 118167 | Magnus Nicolai Dalen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 142/04 | |
6 | 113065 | Sarah Rasmussen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 139/02 | |
7 | 100110 | Maria Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 136/03 | |
8 | 111724 | Simon Frederiksen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 121/03 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse JUN | |||||
1 | 101459 | Mikkel Larsen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 148/05 | P |
2 | 96464 | Anne Rasmussen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 146/04 | |
3 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 144/01 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 147/06 | P |
2 | 62263 | Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 146/05 | P |
3 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 145/04 | |
4 | 60136 | Lisbeth Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 144/04 | |
5 | 57411 | Sigurd Jensen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 141/03 | |
6 | 60025 | Morten Petersen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 141/01 | |
7 | 60081 | Søren Madsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 140/04 | |
8 | 59650 | Allan Hansen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 140/02 | |
9 | 62299 | Karin Iversen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 138/03 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 142/04 | P |
2 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 139/04 | P |
3 | 57543 | Leif Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 139/02 | P |
4 | 60716 | Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 137/03 | |
5 | 75149 | Maja Groot | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 137/00 | |
6 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 134/02 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 137/03 | P |
2 | 61612 | Poul Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 131/03 | |
3 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 131/00 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 69461 | Inge Rusbjerg | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 148/09 | P |
2 | 57419 | Lars Lund | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 148/07 | P |
3 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 147/05 | |
4 | 68845 | Kaj Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 147/04 | |
5 | 57407 | Susanne Frederiksen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 145/06 | |
6 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 145/05 | |
7 | 58322 | Kurt Petersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 142/05 | |
8 | 53420 | Johnny Johansson | 23-131 Østmøn SG&I | 141/08 | |
9 | 69532 | Ole Kjenner | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 141/03 | |
10 | 57255 | Kurt Møller Pedersen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 141/03 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 148/06 | P |
2 | 57006 | Kristian Ebbensgaard | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 148/04 | P |
3 | 59402 | Torben Kaalund-Ramm | 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 142/03 | |
4 | 57521 | Peter Nielsen | 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening | 136/01 | |
5 | 56316 | Per Lund Pedersen | 23-131 Østmøn SG&I | 129/00 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 68697 | Steen K. Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 150/09 | P |
2 | 57425 | Dennis Frederiksen | 17-037 Tuse Skytteforening | 149/06 | P |
3 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 148/07 | |
4 | 68224 | Nicolai Espersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 147/07 | |
5 | 60330 | Henning Sørensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 147/06 | |
6 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 146/06 | |
7 | 81415 | Stefan Dahl-Nielsen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 145/07 | |
8 | 107400 | Krzysztof Jurkowski | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 141/01 | |
9 | 56407 | Carina Lund Pedersen | 23-131 Østmøn SG&I | 138/02 | |
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 76186 | Ken Poulsen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 147/03 | P |
2 | 65934 | Carsten Jakobsen | 18-097 Helsingør Salonskytte Forening | 143/03 | |
3 | 104486 | Eduardo Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 136/00 | |
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 100794 | Michelle Wehage | 17-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening | 577/95 | P |
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 55920 | Lars Jensen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 507/85 | P |
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 511/73 | P |
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 107400 | Krzysztof Jurkowski | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 514/87 | P |
2 | 104486 | Eduardo Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 508/82 | |
3 | 105193 | Jan Laursen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 475/77 | |
4 | 56921 | Tom Pedersen | 17-369 Køge Skf. | 440/60 | |
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse VET | |||||
1 | 60041 | Theo Diener | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 528/84 | P |
2 | 53264 | Torben Eskildsen | 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening | 522/87 | |
3 | 54957 | Carsten F. Petersen | 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening | 519/87 | |
4 | 116963 | Jan Van de Louw | 17-374 Brøndby Skf. | 427/72 | |
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse ÅKL | |||||
1 | 60714 | Peter Scheffel | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 523/87 | P |
2 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 516/88 | |
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 100794 | Michelle Wehage | 17-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening | 398/100 | P |
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 55920 | Lars Jensen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 359/90 | P |
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 68697 | Steen K. Pedersen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 365/89 | P |
2 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 344/73 | |
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 60401 | Eskil Gotfredsen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 361/90 | P |
2 | 104486 | Eduardo Hansen | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 351/92 | |
3 | 90346 | Jan Oster Pedersen | 17-374 Brøndby Skf. | 349/96 | |
4 | 107400 | Krzysztof Jurkowski | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 348/90 | |
5 | 105193 | Jan Laursen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 346/89 | |
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse VET | |||||
1 | 53264 | Torben Eskildsen | 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening | 375/94 | P |
2 | 54957 | Carsten F. Petersen | 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening | 371/96 | |
3 | 60041 | Theo Diener | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 361/90 | |
4 | 116963 | Jan Van de Louw | 17-374 Brøndby Skf. | 336/94 | |
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse ÅKL | |||||
1 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 381/97 | P |
2 | 60714 | Peter Scheffel | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 374/94 | |
Grovvåben, 25m. - GP32 - Klasse GP32 | |||||
1 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 377/92 | P |
2 | 54957 | Carsten F. Petersen | 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening | 368/96 | |
3 | 60714 | Peter Scheffel | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 365/97 | |
4 | 53264 | Torben Eskildsen | 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening | 365/91 | |
5 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 342/90 | |
Grovvåben, 25m. - GPA - Klasse GPA | |||||
1 | 105193 | Jan Laursen | 17-333 Hvalsø Skf. | 335/92 | P |
2 | 90346 | Jan Oster Pedersen | 17-374 Brøndby Skf. | 331/89 | |
3 | 60041 | Theo Diener | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 316/85 | |
4 | 107400 | Krzysztof Jurkowski | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 294/88 | |
Grovvåben, 25m. - GR - Klasse GR | |||||
1 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 356/91 | P |
2 | 60714 | Peter Scheffel | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 350/86 | |
3 | 69462 | Henrik Pangel | 17-312 Reerslev SG&I | 308/87 |