Klubmesterskab 15m 2014
RESULTATLISTE
Klubmesterskab 15m 2014
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 104570 | Mikkel Kjær Hansen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 200/14 | P |
2 | 96807 | Sara Hvidberg | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 199/12 | P |
3 | 96464 | Anne Rasmussen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/14 | |
4 | 104566 | Sara Karll | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 187/01 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 110249 | David Lyngbye | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/07 | P |
2 | 111339 | Maria Andersen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/05 | P |
3 | 111338 | Silje Ubbesen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/04 | |
4 | 112527 | Carmen Bograd | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/08 | |
5 | 109619 | Stella Bograd | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/07 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4 | |||||
1 | 115734 | Jonas Knudsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 190/02 | P |
2 | 115733 | Nikolai Rasmussen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 181/03 | |
3 | M0003 | Joachim Eriksen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 181/01 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 104568 | Mads Edvardsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 200/07 | P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 111359 | Mads Christensen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/06 | P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/05 | P |
2 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 191/04 | P |
3 | 69333 | Susanne Poulsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 189/04 | |
4 | 68928 | Peter Hvidberg | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 184/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/02 | P |
2 | 69629 | Per Bay | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 186/00 | P |
3 | 69328 | Søren Smith Rasmussen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 181/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/07 | P |
2 | 69461 | Inge Rusbjerg | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/03 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 60680 | Steffen Nicolaisen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/08 | P |
1 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/08 | P |
3 | 69502 | Birger Remsted | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/02 | P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 75460 | Line Sørensen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/07 | P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3 | |||||
1 | 112140 | Jan Andersen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 188/00 | P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 96464 | Anne Rasmussen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 200/10 | P |
2 | 96807 | Sara Hvidberg | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 200/06 | P |
3 | 104570 | Mikkel Kjær Hansen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 199/06 | |
4 | 110249 | David Lyngbye | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/04 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 111339 | Maria Andersen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 200/07 | P |
2 | 111338 | Silje Ubbesen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/05 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 112527 | Carmen Bograd | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/04 | P |
2 | 109619 | Stella Bograd | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 192/02 | P |
3 | 115732 | Kristian Fauerbo Valsted | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 185/02 | P |
4 | 115734 | Jonas Knudsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 183/03 | |
5 | M0002 | Søren Mehlsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 181/01 | |
6 | M0001 | Thomas Valsted | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 109/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 104568 | Mads Edvardsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/04 | P |
2 | 111359 | Mads Christensen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 192/05 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 190/02 | P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 68928 | Peter Hvidberg | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 182/01 | P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 69501 | Birger Groesmeyer | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 183/00 | P |
2 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 178/02 | |
3 | 69328 | Søren Smith Rasmussen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 174/00 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 69461 | Inge Rusbjerg | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/07 | P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/06 | P |
2 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 191/01 | |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 75460 | Line Sørensen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 193/07 | P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 278/95 | P |